Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 AGOVV 5 0 0
2 Albatross 2 0 0
3 ASV '57 2 0 0
4 asv Dronten 7 0 0
5 ATC '65 2 0 0
6 ATC '65 5 0 0
7 Avereest 2 0 0
8 AZSV 5 0 0
9 Bennekom 3 0 0
10 Berkum 6 0 0
11 Berkum 7 0 0
12 Beuningse Boys 3 0 0
13 Blauw Geel '55 4 0 0
14 Blauw Geel '55 5 0 0
15 Bon Boys 2 0 0
16 Bon Boys 3 0 0
17 De Paasberg 2 0 0
18 De Zweef 3 Zat. 0 0
19 DES 3 0 0
20 DOS '37 4 0 0
21 DOS '37 5 0 0
22 DVOL 2 0 0
23 DVV 3 0 0
24 EDON 2 0 0
25 Eendracht '30 3 0 0
26 Eerbeekse Boys 3 0 0
27 ESA 4 0 0
28 ESA 5 0 0
29 ESA 6 0 0
30 ESA 7 0 0
31 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
32 Excelsior '31 7 0 0
33 Excelsior Z. 3 0 0
34 FC 't Centrum 2 0 0
35 FC Bergh 4 0 0
36 FC Horst 3 0 0
37 FC Horst 4 0 0
38 FC Horst 5 0 0
39 FC RDC 3 0 0
40 FC Winterswijk 2 0 0
41 FC Zutphen 3 0 0
42 GFC 2 0 0
43 Go Ahead Kampen 5 0 0
44 Groen Wit '62 3 0 0
45 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
46 Hardenberg '85 4 0 0
47 Hatto Heim 6 0 0
48 Helios 3 0 0
49 Hoevelaken 4 0 0
50 HTC 4 0 0
51 Hulzense Boys 4 0 0
52 IJVV 3 0 0
53 IJVV 7 0 0
54 Juliana '31 5 0 0
55 Juliana '32 3 0 0
56 Juventa '12 4 0 0
57 KHC 3 0 0
58 Kloosterhaar 2 0 0
59 Kolping-Dynamo 4 0 0
60 Lelystad '67 3 0 0
61 NEO 3 0 0
62 Nunspeet 4 0 0
63 Oeken 2 0 0
64 Olympia'28 5 0 0
65 ONA '53 4 0 0
66 Oranje Nassau 4 0 0
67 Oranje Nassau 5 0 0
68 OSC 3 0 0
69 OWIOS 3 0 0
70 OWIOS 4 0 0
71 OWIOS 6 0 0
72 PH 4 0 0
73 Quick '20 3 0 0
74 Quick 1888 3 0 0
75 Rood-Wit '58 2 0 0
76 SC Bemmel 2 0 0
77 SC Bemmel 3 0 0
78 SC Enschede 2 0 0
79 SC Rheden 2 0 0
80 SC Rheden 3 0 0
81 SCE 2 0 0
82 SCE 3 0 0
83 SDC '12 6 0 0
84 SDC Putten 5 0 0
85 SDS' 55 3 0 0
86 SDV Barneveld 6 0 0
87 SEH 3 0 0
88 SKV 3 0 0
89 SKV 5 0 0
90 SML zat. 3 0 0
91 Sparta Nijkerk 4 0 0
92 Sparta Nijkerk 5 0 0
93 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 0 0
94 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 0 0
95 Sportclub Rijssen 2 0 0
96 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
97 sv Reaal Dronten 3 0 0
98 sv Reaal Dronten 4 0 0
99 Swift '64 3 0 0
100 Terborg 2 0 0
101 Terschuurse Boys 3 0 0
102 Trekvogels 2 0 0
103 Trekvogels 5 0 0
104 Tubantia 2 0 0
105 UDI 2 0 0
106 UDI 3 0 0
107 v.v. Dieren 3 0 0
108 Veensche Boys 4 0 0
109 VIOD 2 (zat) 0 0
110 VIOS V. 3 0 0
111 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
112 VVOP 4 0 0
113 Wilsum 2 0 0
114 WVF 4 0 0
115 WVF 6 0 0
116 ZAC 6 0 0
117 Zeewolde 5 0 0
118 Zwolsche Boys 5 0 0
119 Sv Zalk 2 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!